Vai al contenuto principale
Italiano
English
Login
Dipartimento di Fisica
Department of Physics
search
menu
Cerca:
Search in:
Advanced search
Throughout the site
Notices
Staff
Home
About us
About the Department
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
Library and bibliographic heritage
Classrooms and labs
Study with us
Programs
Further education courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
UNITA - Virtual Mobility
Research
Research areas
Research groups
Research projects
PhD
Teachers and Researchers' mobility
Scientific production
Research equipment
Patents
Spin off
Public engagement
Info for
Home
About us
arrow_drop_down
About the Department
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
arrow_drop_down
Library and bibliographic heritage
Classrooms and labs
Study with us
arrow_drop_down
Programs
Further education courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
UNITA - Virtual Mobility
Research
arrow_drop_down
Research areas
Research groups
Research projects
PhD
Teachers and Researchers' mobility
Scientific production
Research equipment
Patents
Spin off
Public engagement
Info for
Home
Staff
Suddivisi per ruolo
Professors
Angelantonj Carlo
Beolè Stefania
Bertaina Mario Edoardo
Bianchi Fabrizio Umberto
Billo' Marco
Boffetta Guido
Bussa Maria Pia
Caselle Michele
Chiavassa Andrea
Cirio Roberto
Costa Marco
Diaferio Antonaldo
Donato Fiorenza
Fornengo Nicolao
Gambino Paolo
Maggiora Marco
Magnea Lorenzo
Marcello Simonetta
Masera Massimo
Mignone Andrea
Olivero Paolo
Onorato Miguel
Sacchi Roberto
Tateo Roberto
Vercellin Ermanno
Vittone Ettore
Associate Professors
Amapane Nicola Carlo
Argirò Stefano
Arnone Enrico
Badger Simon David
Barbaro Maria Benedetta
Bellan Riccardo
Bianchi Lorenzo
Boglione Mariaelena
Bonino Raffaella
Botta Elena
Brogi Matteo
Camera Stefano
Cassardo Claudio
Chiosso Michela
Covarelli Roberto
Cuoco Alessandro
De Lillo Filippo
De Mori Francesca
Destefanis Marco Giovanni Maria
Ferrarese Silvia
Forneris Jacopo
Frau Marialuisa
Gagliardi Martino
Gandolfi Davide
Gervino Gianpiero
Greco Michela
Jung Martin
Lo Giudice Alessandro
Maccaferri Carlo Giovanni
Maina Ezio
Massaro Francesco
Migliore Ernesto
Monaco Vincenzo
Musacchio Stefano
Osella Matteo
Pacher Luca
Palazzi Elisa
Panero Marco
Pesando Igor
Re Alessandro
Regis Marco
Rumerio Paolo Giuseppe
Serio Marina
Solano Ada Maria
Spataro Stefano Giovanni
Taricco Carla
Torrielli Paolo
Truccato Marco
Uccirati Sandro
Researchers
Ferretti Alessandro
Ostorero Luisa
(RTDa) Research Fellows
Alexeev Maxim
Ditalia Tchernij Sviatoslav
Gomez Ambrosio Raquel
Gonzalez Hernandez Jose Osvaldo
Pace Francesco
Sola Valentina
Trogolo Stefano
(RTDb) Assistant Professors
Bianchi Livio
Cavaglià Andrea
Nocera Emanuele Roberto
Picollo Federico
Signori Andrea
Vignati Anna
Vigorito Carlo Francesco
Research fellows
Alessio Andrea
Angelino Emanuele
Aprà Pietro
Balbino Alessandro
Barghini Dario
Becchetti Matteo
Biondo Marta
Bortone Alberto
Bugli Matteo
Chantry Loic Michel Paul
Cibrario Nicolò
Corte Emilio
De Menezes Raniere Maciel
Ferguglia Olivia
Flore Carlo
Hosseini Seyed Mohammad Amin
Krys Jakub Marcin
Limatola Giovanni
Maestrini Davide
Mafucci Ettore Marcello
Martina Massimo
Mazzaschi Francesco
Mecca Alberto
Montalvan Olivares Diango Manuel
Moodie Ryan Iain
Mucciola Riccardo
Mulargia Roberto
Nada Alessandro
Paggi Alessandro
Peresano Michele
Pezzi Andrea
Pini Alessandro
Puggioni Leonardo
Recchia Sarah
Reynoso Cordova Javier Isreal
Rossato Luciana
Savino Umberto
Scholtz Jakub
Sysoeva Ekaterina
Terlizzi Livia
Ternes Christoph Andreas
Todarello Elisa Maria
Valle Filippo
Varzi Veronica
Vigorelli Luisa
Villois Alberto
Zoia Simone
PhD students
Abujami Mohammed
Albanesi Simone
Alice Chiara
Amine Nour-Hanne
Baratto Marta
Belocchi Valerio
Beordo William
Berta Vittoria
Bertolotti Gloria
Bianciotto Marta
Biswas Dripto
Bizzarri Ilaria
Borca Cecilia
Boschetti Alessandro
Britel Adam
Brizio Nicolò
Bulgarelli Andrea
Camponovo Federico
Casadei Samantha
Cavagnero Marco
Cellini Elia
Ceresa Carlo
Cini Matteo
Coloma Puga Miguel
Coretti Antonio Giulio
Data Emanuele Maria
De Sabbata Elia
Deninno Gianluca
Deut Umberto
Ferrero Chiara
Ferro Arianna
Franco Patiño Juan Manuel
Frascella Francesco
Galeone Cosimo
Garcia Perez Abigail
Giordano Davide
Goffo Elisa
Grippo Michael
Haudemand Hervé
Isoardi Tiziano
Kosiba Matej
Lanteri Leonardo
Lazzardi Silvia
Leone Giorgio
Lorenzo Matteo
Luongo Fabio
Macula Anna
Magalini Marta
Markovic Lazar
Martinez Vera Jorge Manuel
Medina Elisabetta
Musso Matteo Maria
Nieto Hernandez Elena
Orusa Luca
Palmieri Pietro Antonio
Pennisi Michele
Perciballi Stefania
Perrone Sarah
Pizzini Letizia
Priante Francesca
Pucillo Sara
Pugliese Vanna
Racca Eleonora
Ranjbar Sahar
Redolfi Elisa
Riffero Andrea Giovanni
Rossazza Marco
Rossiter Samantha Josephine
Ruffino Alberto
Santucci Federica
Sharma Tanishq
Singh Sachin
Smecca Antonio
Sottili Leandro
Sturari Sofia
Suriano Alessio
Tansella Francesca
Tarricone Cristiano
Tugliani Stefano
Valetti Alessandro
Vallarino Paolo
Ventrella Francesco Michele
Yushkevych Tetiana
Zanelli Gabriele
Zirattu Antonio Francesco
Trainees
Balboni Erica
Berton Luca
Cabras Laura
Dufour Mathieu
Lio Michele Emanuele
Mariotti Francesco
Padula Nicola
Ponzetti Alex
Scaglia Miriam
Sias Federica
Tibaldo Riccardo
Technical and administrative staff
Amoroso Antonio
Andreoli Valentina
Bertoni Davide
Colombetti Paolo
Cotto Giorgio
Di Francia Elisabetta
Durisi Elisabetta Alessandra
Farina Gaetano
Ferrante Laura
Filippa Franco
Giuliano Ottavio
Guidorzi Laura
Latorre Roberta
Mallamace Francesco
Manfrin Massimiliano
Miyamoto Hiroko
Monti Valeria
Sosio Stefano
Visca Lorenzo
Zamprotta Lorenzo
Attendees
Ferraro Mario
Gallio Mauro
Massaglia Silvano
Vagnerini Antonio
Contract Professors
Anselmino Mauro
Bellatorre Alessia
Bellino Stefano
Castaldelli Paola Maria
Ceresole Anna
Chiesa Ilaria
Da Rocha Rolo Manuel Dionisio
De Gioia Eliseo
Demasi Christian Luigi
Di Benedetto Silvia
Frisani Mauro
Gauvin Laetitia Emilie
Maffioletti Silvio
Massari Ermelinda
Mazzilli Marilena
Mortarini Luca
Musolino Domenico
Olent Riccardo
Panisson Andre'
Petri Giovanni
Romanelli Giovanni
Rondoni Lamberto
Visconti Carlo
External commitment
Carlini Alberto
Lecturers by agreement
Bar Giorgio
Trini Castelli Silvia
Collaborators
Cerello Piergiorgio
Giordanengo Simona
Scholars
Bile Alessandro
Calabria Roberta
Fronze' Gabriele Gaetano
Lim Bong Hwi
Milloy Calum William
Umoret Giulio
Home
Print
Inizio pagina
Non cliccare qui!